Live football on TV.
Lineup builder provides the most comprehensive, accurate, and up-to-date listings of live football on TV and live stream in the UK. Live football television schedules for all major broadcasters including live matches on Sky Sports, BT Sport, BBC, ITV, Viaplay Sports, live stream and more.Thursday 24th October 2024
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup Group Stage
00:00
England Women U17
North Korea Women U17
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup Group Stage
00:00
Mexico Women U17
Kenya Women U17
UEFA Europa Conference League League Phase
17:45
APOEL
FK Borac
UEFA Europa Conference League League Phase
17:45
Celje
Istanbul Basaksehir
UEFA Europa Conference League League Phase
17:45
Djurgarden
Vitoria Guimaraes
UEFA Europa Conference League League Phase
17:45
Hearts
AC Omonia
UEFA Europa Conference League League Phase
17:45
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Petrocub
UEFA Europa Conference League League Phase
17:45
KAA Gent
Molde
UEFA Europa Conference League League Phase
17:45
Larne
Shamrock Rovers
UEFA Europa Conference League League Phase
17:45
Panathinaikos
Chelsea
UEFA Europa Conference League League Phase
17:45
Rapid Vienna
FC Noah
UEFA Europa Conference League League Phase
17:45
St Gallen
Fiorentina
UEFA Europa League League Phase
17:45
Eintracht Frankfurt
RFS
UEFA Europa League League Phase
17:45
FC Midtjylland
Union Saint-Gilloise
UEFA Europa League League Phase
17:45
FK Qarabag
Ajax
UEFA Europa League League Phase
17:45
Ferencvaros
Nice
UEFA Europa League League Phase
17:45
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Real Sociedad
UEFA Europa League League Phase
17:45
PAOK
Viktoria Plzen
UEFA Europa League League Phase
17:45
Roma
Dynamo Kiev
UEFA Europa Conference League League Phase
20:00
Backa Topola
Legia Warsaw
UEFA Europa Conference League League Phase
20:00
HJK Helsinki
Dinamo Minsk
UEFA Europa Conference League League Phase
20:00
Mlada Bolselav
Lugano
UEFA Europa Conference League League Phase
20:00
Olimpija
LASK
UEFA Europa Conference League League Phase
20:00
Pafos
Heidenheim
UEFA Europa Conference League League Phase
20:00
Real Betis
FC Copenhagen
UEFA Europa Conference League League Phase
20:00
The New Saints
FC Astana
UEFA Europa Conference League League Phase
20:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
Cercle Brugge
UEFA Europa League League Phase
20:00
Anderlecht
Ludogorets
UEFA Europa League League Phase
20:00
Athletic Bilbao
Slavia Prague
UEFA Europa League League Phase
20:00
FC Porto
Hoffenheim
UEFA Europa League League Phase
20:00
FC Twente
Lazio
UEFA Europa League League Phase
20:00
Fenerbahce
Manchester United
UEFA Europa League League Phase
20:00
Lyon
Besiktas
UEFA Europa League League Phase
20:00
Malmo
Olympiakos
UEFA Europa League League Phase
20:00
Rangers
FCSB
UEFA Europa League League Phase
20:00
Tottenham Hotspur
AZ Alkmaar