Live football on TV.
Lineup builder provides the most comprehensive, accurate, and up-to-date listings of live football on TV and live stream in the UK. Live football television schedules for all major broadcasters including live matches on Sky Sports, BT Sport, BBC, ITV, Viaplay Sports, live stream and more.Tuesday 22nd October 2024
AFC Champions League Elite Group Stage
11:00
Gwangju
Johor Darul Ta'zim
AFC Champions League Elite Group Stage
11:00
Shanghai Port
Central Coast Mariners
AFC Champions League Elite Group Stage
13:00
Buriram United
Pohang Steelers
AFC Champions League Elite Group Stage
13:00
Shandong Taishan
Yokohama FM
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
13:00
Aston Villa U19
Bologna U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
15:00
Real Madrid U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
AFC Champions League Elite Group Stage
17:00
Al Gharafa
Al Wasl
AFC Champions League Elite Group Stage
17:00
Esteghlal
Al-Nassr
UEFA Champions League League Phase
17:45
AC Milan
Club Brugge
UEFA Champions League League Phase
17:45
Monaco
Crvena zvezda
Championship
19:45
Cardiff City
Portsmouth
Championship
19:45
Leeds United
Watford
Championship
19:45
Oxford United
Derby County
Championship
19:45
Preston North End
Norwich City
Championship
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
Championship
19:45
Stoke City
Bristol City
League One
19:45
Barnsley
Charlton Athletic
League One
19:45
Birmingham City
Bolton Wanderers
League One
19:45
Bristol Rovers
Shrewsbury Town
League One
19:45
Burton Albion
Wycombe Wanderers
League One
19:45
Crawley Town
Lincoln City
League One
19:45
Exeter City
Reading
League One
19:45
Leyton Orient
Rotherham United
League One
19:45
Peterborough United
Blackpool
League One
19:45
Stevenage
Cambridge United
League One
19:45
Stockport County
Northampton Town
League One
19:45
Wigan Athletic
Mansfield Town
League One
19:45
Wrexham
Huddersfield Town
League Two
19:45
AFC Wimbledon
Morecambe
League Two
19:45
Barrow AFC
Notts County
League Two
19:45
Cheltenham Town
Bradford City
League Two
19:45
Chesterfield
Colchester United
League Two
19:45
Doncaster Rovers
Bromley
League Two
19:45
Fleetwood Town
Crewe Alexandra
League Two
19:45
Gillingham
Newport County
League Two
19:45
Harrogate Town
Port Vale
League Two
19:45
MK Dons
Accrington Stanley
League Two
19:45
Salford City
Swindon Town
League Two
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
Grimsby Town
League Two
19:45
Walsall
Carlisle United
National League
19:45
Aldershot Town
Southend United
National League
19:45
Altrincham
Hartlepool United
National League
19:45
Boston United
AFC Fylde
National League
19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh
National League
19:45
Forest Green Rovers
Ebbsfleet United
National League
19:45
Maidenhead United
Oldham Athletic
National League
19:45
Rochdale
FC Halifax Town
National League
19:45
Sutton United
Gateshead
National League
19:45
Tamworth
Yeovil Town
National League
19:45
Wealdstone
Braintree Town
National League
19:45
York City
Barnet
Championship
20:00
QPR
Coventry City
UEFA Champions League League Phase
20:00
Arsenal
Shakhtar Donetsk
UEFA Champions League League Phase
20:00
Aston Villa
Bologna
UEFA Champions League League Phase
20:00
Girona
Slovan Bratislava
UEFA Champions League League Phase
20:00
Juventus
VfB Stuttgart
UEFA Champions League League Phase
20:00
PSG
PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Champions League League Phase
20:00
Real Madrid
Borussia Dortmund
UEFA Champions League League Phase
20:00
Sturm Graz
Sporting CP
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup Group Stage
21:00
Colombia Women U17
Spain Women U17
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup Group Stage
21:00
USA Women U17
South Korea Women U17