Today's live football on TV.
Lineup builder provides the most comprehensive, accurate, and up-to-date listings of live football on TV and live stream in the UK today. Live football television schedules for all major broadcasters including todays live matches on Sky Sports, BT Sport, BBC, ITV, Viaplay Sports, live stream and more.Saturday 7th September 2024
International Friendly
14:00
Italy U19
Germany U19
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
14:00
Faroe Islands
North Macedonia
League One
15:00
Barnsley
Bristol Rovers
League One
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Rotherham United
League One
15:00
Wrexham
Shrewsbury Town
League Two
15:00
Barrow AFC
Swindon Town
League Two
15:00
Bradford City
Carlisle United
League Two
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Harrogate Town
League Two
15:00
Chesterfield
Grimsby Town
League Two
15:00
Colchester United
Bromley
League Two
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Morecambe
League Two
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Gillingham
League Two
15:00
MK Dons
Walsall
League Two
15:00
Newport County
Port Vale
League Two
15:00
Notts County
Accrington Stanley
National League
15:00
AFC Fylde
Yeovil Town
National League
15:00
Altrincham
Ebbsfleet United
National League
15:00
Braintree Town
Woking
National League
15:00
Eastleigh
Tamworth
National League
15:00
Gateshead
Barnet
National League
15:00
Hartlepool United
FC Halifax Town
National League
15:00
Maidenhead United
Dagenham & Redbridge
National League
15:00
Oldham Athletic
Southend United
National League
15:00
Solihull Moors
Forest Green Rovers
National League
15:00
Sutton United
Boston United
National League
15:00
Wealdstone
York City
La Liga 2
15:15
Granada
Deportivo La Coruna
Women's Champions League First Qualifying Round
16:00
Celtic Women
Gintra Women
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Armenia
Latvia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Georgia
Czech Republic
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Moldova
Malta
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Republic of Ireland
England
Cymru Premier
17:15
Aberystwyth Town
Flint Town United
La Liga 2
17:30
Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo
National League
17:30
Aldershot Town
Rochdale
NWSL
17:30
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns
Women's Champions League First Qualifying Round
19:30
Arsenal Women
Rosenborg Women
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Germany
Hungary
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Greece
Finland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Netherlands
Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Ukraine
Albania
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup Group Stage
21:00
South Korea Women U20
Germany Women U20
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup Group Stage
21:00
Venezuela Women U20
Nigeria Women U20